Who's Who

Who's Who
S.No. Name Designation Phone Fax
41 Smt.Shivani Dutt Deputy Secretary(Admin) 24364115
42 Shri G. S Kapoor PA 24364115
43 Shri D. Rajasekhar Deputy Adviser (PHE) 24361656
44 Shri G. Sreenivasulu PA 24361656
45 Shri Om Prakash aggarwal Pr. Syst. Analyst (NIC) 24366372
46 Shri A.K.Srivastava Under Secretary (Water) 24363515
47 Shri K. Narayana Reddy Under Secretary (Water Quality) 24368562
48 Smt Cristina Kujur Under Secretary (SBM) 24362106
49 Sunil kumar Under Secretary (SBM I) 24369654
50 Sushil kumar Under Secretary (SBM II) 24369654
51 Shri Mohan Lal Under Secretary (IFD) 24368609 24363253
52 Shri Subrata Sanyal Under Secretary (Water Quality) 24368612
53 Shri Sudhir Kumar Sinha Under Secretary (Admin) 24368711,9818714551
54 Smt. Madhu Rawat Sr. AO, Pay & Account Office 24361063,24362128
55 Shri Sumit Priyadarshi Assistant Adviser 24362191
56 Shri Santosh.R Assistant Adviser 24361671
57 Shri Salim Haider Zaidi Assistant Adviser (SBM) 24364780
58 Ms Neha Chauhan Assistant Director 24368710
59 Ms. Shashilatha Assistant Director 24368615
60 Shri R.K. Bhutani SSO (Stat.) 24361052
61 Shri Yogesh Kumar Section Officer (W-I) 24368561
62 Shri Vikash Srivastava Section Officer (SBM) 24361950
63 Shri M.Yogenderan Section Officer (SBM-II) 24368614
64 Shri Rajeev Saxena Section Officer (IFD) 24368619 24363253
65 Shri M.P. Balooni Section Officer (IFD) 24369006
66 Smt. Shashi Bala Section Officer (Vig.) 24369652
67 Shri Amit Kumar Singha Section Officer (General) 24368611

Pages