Who's Who

Who's Who
S.No. Name Designation Phone Fax
41 Shri K. Narayana Reddy Under Secretary (Water Quality) 24368562
42 Shri Yogesh Kumar Section Officer (W-I) 24368561
43 Shri Sumit Priyadarshi Assistant Adviser 24362191
44 Shri Santosh.R Assistant Adviser 24361671
45 Shri Om Prakash aggarwal Pr. Syst. Analyst (NIC) 24366372
46 Smt Cristina Kujur Under Secretary (SBM) 24362106
47 Sunil kumar Under Secretary (SBM I) 24369654
48 Sushil kumar Under Secretary (SBM II) 24369654
49 Ms Neha Chauhan Assistant Director 24368710
50 Shri Salim Haider Zaidi Assistant Adviser (SBM) 24364780
51 Shri Vikash Srivastava Section Officer (SBM) 24361950
52 Shri M.Yogenderan Section Officer (SBM-II) 24368614
53 Shri Niranjan Choudhary Dy. Secy. (SBM-I) 24364518
54 Shri Lalit Dua PA 24364518
55 Shri M.P. Balooni Section Officer (IFD) 24369006
56 Shri R.K. Bhutani SSO (Stat.) 24361052
57 Ms. Pratima Gupta Director (IFD) 24360102 24363253
58 Shri Bhushan Lal PA 24360102 24363153
59 Shri Mohan Lal Under Secretary (IFD) 24368609 24363253
60 Shri Rajeev Saxena Section Officer (IFD) 24368619 24363253
61 Ms. Shashilatha Assistant Director 24368615
62 Smt.Shivani Dutt Deputy Secretary(Admin) 24364115
63 Shri G. S Kapoor PA 24364115
64 Shri Subrata Sanyal Under Secretary (Water Quality) 24368612
65 Shri Sudhir Kumar Sinha Under Secretary (Admin) 24368711,9818714551
66 Shri Amit Kumar Singha Section Officer (General) 24368611
67 Smt. Shashi Bala Section Officer (Vig.) 24369652
68 Smt. Madhu Rawat Sr. AO, Pay & Account Office 24361063,24362128

Pages